1. Hafta
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 - 0
BURSASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2 - 2
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 - 1
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ALANYASPOR
1 - 3
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1 - 0
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 0
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
3 - 1
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
4 - 1
KAYSERİSPOR
2. Hafta
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2 - 2
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
3 - 2
ALANYASPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1 - 3
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
3 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2 - 0
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
KAYSERİSPOR
1 - 0
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 2
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2 - 2
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
3 - 0
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3. Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
3 - 0
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 1
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
1 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
2 - 2
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
3 - 2
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 1
BURSASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 - 2
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
2 - 1
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
4. Hafta
ATİKER KONYASPOR
0 - 2
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
0 - 2
KAYSERİSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
0 - 1
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 3
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
0 - 2
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
3 - 1
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
3 - 0
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
3 - 2
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
5. Hafta
KAYSERİSPOR
2 - 0
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2 - 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
2 - 1
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
2 - 4
BURSASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2 - 2
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
3 - 2
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 4
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2 - 4
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 0
ATİKER KONYASPOR
6. Hafta
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
3 - 4
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 1
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
2 - 0
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 - 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BURSASPOR
1 - 2
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2 - 3
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1 - 1
KAYSERİSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
2 - 4
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
3 - 0
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
7. Hafta
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
1 - 0
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
3 - 1
BURSASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
3 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
3 - 2
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
3 - 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
1 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 2
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
4 - 1
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1 - 2
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
8. Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2 - 1
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
1 - 0
KAYSERİSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2 - 1
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
0 - 2
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 3
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2 - 3
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1 - 6
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
3 - 1
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
BURSASPOR
3 - 1
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
9. Hafta
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
3 - 3
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
3 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
3 - 3
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
1 - 0
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
2 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
0 - 0
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
0 - 0
BURSASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
1 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
10. Hafta
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
3 - 1
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 2
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2 - 1
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 - 1
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 0
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
0 - 1
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BURSASPOR
4 - 0
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
3 - 3
KAYSERİSPOR
11. Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
5 - 1
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2 - 2
BURSASPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
0 - 0
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
0 - 4
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1 - 3
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
0 - 2
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
12. Hafta
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
0 - 0
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
0 - 0
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
5 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 - 2
KAYSERİSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
4 - 1
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
4 - 3
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 0
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
0 - 2
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
13. Hafta
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2 - 0
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2 - 0
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2 - 0
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
0 - 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
0 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
2 - 1
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
1 - 2
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
1 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
14. Hafta
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
3 - 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
0 - 1
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
0 - 0
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 - 0
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ATİKER KONYASPOR
0 - 3
BURSASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
4 - 2
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4 - 0
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 2
KAYSERİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
3 - 0
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
15. Hafta
BURSASPOR
0 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
0 - 3
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
2 - 3
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 1
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
4 - 2
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
KAYSERİSPOR
1 - 1
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
3 - 0
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
1 - 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ATİKER KONYASPOR
2 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
16. Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 - 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 1
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1 - 0
BURSASPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
2 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
5 - 1
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
0 - 2
KAYSERİSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
4 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1 - 0
ATİKER KONYASPOR
17. Hafta
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
3 - 1
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2 - 1
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
1 - 1
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1 - 2
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
3 - 1
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
1 - 1
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
0 - 1
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
3 - 2
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
18. Hafta
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
3 - 2
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 1
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
0 - 2
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
0 - 0
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
BURSASPOR
0 - 3
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ATİKER KONYASPOR
2 - 2
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
1 - 1
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 2
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
1 - 3
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
19. Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 1
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1 - 1
KAYSERİSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
3 - 1
BURSASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2 - 0
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
1 - 0
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
1 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
5 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
20. Hafta
BURSASPOR
2 - 2
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 2
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
1 - 0
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
3 - 1
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2 - 0
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
0 - 1
KAYSERİSPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
0 - 0
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
21. Hafta
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
1 - 1
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
5 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
3 - 3
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 - 0
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 2
ATİKER KONYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
0 - 2
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
1 - 0
BURSASPOR
KAYSERİSPOR
1 - 1
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
3 - 0
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
22. Hafta
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 1
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
KAYSERİSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
3 - 0
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
3 - 2
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
0 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
0 - 3
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
BURSASPOR
0 - 0
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3 - 0
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
23. Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
5 - 0
BURSASPOR
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
3 - 0
ATİKER KONYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 2
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
3 - 2
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
3 - 1
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
0 - 0
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1 - 0
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
3 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 - 1
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
24. Hafta
BURSASPOR
1 - 0
KAYSERİSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2 - 0
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1 - 1
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
0 - 7
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 4
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 3
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 - 1
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
0 - 1
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
0 - 2
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
25. Hafta
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
4 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
1 - 0
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2 - 1
BURSASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2 - 2
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
3 - 2
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
0 - 2
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
1 - 3
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
26. Hafta
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
0 - 4
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2 - 3
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 - 1
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
BURSASPOR
1 - 0
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
0 - 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 1
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
2 - 0
KAYSERİSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 - 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
4 - 1
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
27. Hafta
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
1 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
1 - 0
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
4 - 1
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2 - 0
BURSASPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
0 - 0
ATİKER KONYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2 - 1
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
1 - 2
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
0 - 2
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
0 - 5
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
28. Hafta
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 - 0
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
4 - 0
KAYSERİSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
1 - 2
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
5 - 1
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 0
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BURSASPOR
0 - 1
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
5 - 0
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
3 - 1
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 - 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
29. Hafta
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
0 - 3
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
1 - 2
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
1 - 1
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2 - 1
BURSASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
0 - 0
ATİKER KONYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2 - 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
KAYSERİSPOR
3 - 2
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
3 - 3
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
30. Hafta
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
3 - 1
KAYSERİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
0 - 2
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
1 - 4
BURSASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2 - 3
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 - 3
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
1 - 1
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
2 - 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
3 - 1
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
4 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
31. Hafta
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
5 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
KAYSERİSPOR
1 - 2
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
1 - 0
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 2
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1 - 4
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2 - 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1 - 4
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
0 - 0
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
BURSASPOR
2 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
32. Hafta
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 - 1
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2 - 5
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
0 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 1
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
1 - 2
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 1
BURSASPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 0
KAYSERİSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
0 - 0
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
33. Hafta
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
0 - 2
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
3 - 1
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 1
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2 - 0
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
BURSASPOR
1 - 3
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2 - 3
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2 - 2
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
KAYSERİSPOR
1 - 2
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
0 - 7
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
34. Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 - 0
BURSASPOR
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
2 - 1
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
3 - 2
KAYSERİSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
3 - 2
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
3 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
3 - 2
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
5 - 1
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
3 - 2
ATİKER KONYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
0 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
Kurumsal

İçerik

Gündem

Siyaset

Teknoloji

Yukarı Çık